Altın Fiyatları

GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

28.10.2026 13:00:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6494.236495.00-0.09%
GUMUSGümüş Gram86.1986.27-1.04%
Ons AltınONS Altın 00-0.16%
Has AltınHas Altın6461.766462.52-0.09%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10394.7710632.480.70%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın20724.5821264.960.70%
TAMALTINTam Altın41579.0842399.850.70%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın43042.0043684.000.58%
ATAALTINAta Altın42878.4343960.580.70%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3703.143706.740.70%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4742.614747.220.70%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın5925.025930.780.70%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın103947.71105609.450.70%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın210494.12214600.490.70%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın103947.71106324.790.70%
RESATALTINReşat Altın42878.4343960.580.70%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın42878.4343960.580.70%