Altın Fiyatları

GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

27.10.2026 21:00:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6494.156495.111.08%
GUMUSGümüş Gram86.8486.920.63%
Ons AltınONS Altın 001.01%
Has AltınHas Altın6461.686462.631.08%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10322.5010558.610.61%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın20580.4921117.230.61%
TAMALTINTam Altın41290.0242105.300.61%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın42792.0043434.000.60%
ATAALTINAta Altın42580.3343655.190.61%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3677.393680.980.61%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4709.644714.240.61%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın5883.835889.580.61%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın103225.04104875.780.61%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın209030.71213109.640.61%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın103225.04105586.140.61%
RESATALTINReşat Altın42580.3343655.190.61%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın42580.3343655.190.61%